Programma

Het totale programma van de vereninging

DatumTijdThuisploeg UitploegSporthalPlaats
14 sep.19:00Sivoc DS 3 - Haulerwijk DS 2De Springbok Siddeburen
19 sep.0:00Dovo/Hujades DS 4 - Haulerwijk DS 2De Leegens Doezum
20 sep.20:45HeVoC '89 DS 5 - Haulerwijk DS 1Hoekstra hal Heerenveen
27 sep.19:15Haulerwijk MB 1 - Stasko MB 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
27 sep.21:00Haulerwijk DS 2 - S.C. Rodenburg DS 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
27 sep.21:00Haulerwijk DS 1 - V.C.S. DS 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
4 okt.20:00Wordt Kwiek DS 2 - Haulerwijk DS 2Expansiehal Jubbega
5 okt.15:00VC058 MB 2 - Haulerwijk MB 1Sportcomplex Wiarda Leeuwarden
5 okt.17:00Bennink Makelaardij - Rovoc DS 2 - Haulerwijk DS 1De Hullen Roden
5 okt.19:00Animo'68 HS 2 - Haulerwijk HS 1Peelo Assen
11 okt.19:15Haulerwijk HS 1 - Impala HS 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
11 okt.19:15Haulerwijk HS 2 - N.A.S. HS 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
11 okt.21:00Haulerwijk DS 1 - Ritola DS 4De Bongerd Haulerwijk
11 okt.21:00Haulerwijk DS 2 - Wispolia DS 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
12 okt.17:00Wytgaard MB 1 - Haulerwijk MB 1Gymzaal Wytgaard Wytgaard
17 okt.21:00DIO Bedum HS 7 - Haulerwijk HS 2De Beemden Bedum
18 okt.19:00HVC Hemrik DS 3 - Haulerwijk DS 2De Bining Hemrik
18 okt.21:00Quinto DS 1 - Haulerwijk DS 1Borkerkoel Westerbork
19 okt.0:00Oranje Nassau HS 2 - Haulerwijk HS 1De Brug Groningen
8 nov.19:15Haulerwijk HS 1 - G.A.V. Unitas HS 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
8 nov.19:15Haulerwijk HS 2 - Thies Advies / Ritola HS 4De Bongerd Haulerwijk
8 nov.19:15Haulerwijk MB 1 - DIO Volleybal Oosterwolde MB 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
8 nov.21:00Haulerwijk DS 1 - DIO Volleybal Oosterwolde DS 2De Bongerd Haulerwijk
8 nov.21:00Haulerwijk DS 2 - AFC Volleybal DS 3De Bongerd Haulerwijk
15 nov.0:00Advendo DS 3 - Haulerwijk DS 2't Paradyske Langezwaag
15 nov.20:00Sudosa-Desto HS 7 - Haulerwijk HS 1Sporthal Olympus Assen
16 nov.0:00Oranje Nassau DS 12 - Haulerwijk DS 1De Brug Groningen
16 nov.18:00Doles HS 2 - Haulerwijk HS 2de Borgstee Harkstede
22 nov.19:15Haulerwijk HS 1 - VV UFO '23 HS 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
22 nov.19:15Haulerwijk HS 2 - Oryx HS 4De Bongerd Haulerwijk
22 nov.19:15Haulerwijk MB 1 - Wytgaard MB 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
22 nov.21:00Haulerwijk DS 1 - Sudosa-Desto DS 11De Bongerd Haulerwijk
22 nov.21:00Haulerwijk DS 2 - DIOS DS 3De Bongerd Haulerwijk
29 nov.21:00Haulerwijk DS 1 - Oryx DS 4De Bongerd Haulerwijk
29 nov.21:00Haulerwijk DS 2 - Sport Vereent DS 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
30 nov.12:00Donitas HS 9 - Haulerwijk HS 2Koos Duppen hal (RUG) Groningen
30 nov.14:30Donitas HS 5 - Haulerwijk HS 1Struikhal (RUG) Groningen
30 nov.19:00DIO Volleybal Oosterwolde MB 1 - Haulerwijk MB 1Laco Boekhorst Sportcomplex Oosterwolde FR
6 dec.19:15Haulerwijk HS 1 - Smash & Block HS 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
6 dec.19:15Haulerwijk HS 2 - Invictus HS 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
6 dec.20:00S.V.W. DS 1 - Haulerwijk DS 2Sportzaal Liudger Waskemeer
7 dec.16:30Stasko MB 1 - Haulerwijk MB 1Bordinehal Stiens
7 dec.17:00vv Rolde DS 3 - Haulerwijk DS 1De Boerhoorn Rolde
13 dec.19:15Haulerwijk HS 2 - Rovoc HS 2De Bongerd Haulerwijk
13 dec.19:15Haulerwijk MB 1 - VC058 MB 2De Bongerd Haulerwijk
13 dec.21:00Haulerwijk DS 1 - volleybalvereniging Peize DS 2De Bongerd Haulerwijk
10 jan.20:00Wispolia DS 1 - Haulerwijk DS 2De Skans Gorredijk
10 jan.20:45N.A.S. HS 1 - Haulerwijk HS 2Rodenburghal Leek
10 jan.21:00Impala HS 1 - Haulerwijk HS 1Sportcentrum Leek Leek
11 jan.15:00Ritola DS 4 - Haulerwijk DS 1De Zwet Zuidlaren
17 jan.19:15Haulerwijk HS 1 - Oranje Nassau HS 2De Bongerd Haulerwijk
17 jan.19:15Haulerwijk HS 2 - DIO Bedum HS 7De Bongerd Haulerwijk
17 jan.21:00Haulerwijk DS 1 - Quinto DS 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
17 jan.21:00Haulerwijk DS 2 - HVC Hemrik DS 3De Bongerd Haulerwijk
24 jan.19:00AFC Volleybal DS 3 - Haulerwijk DS 2Steegdenhal Appelscha
30 jan.20:15G.A.V. Unitas HS 1 - Haulerwijk HS 1Mencke-hal Uithuizen
1 feb.17:00DIO Volleybal Oosterwolde DS 2 - Haulerwijk DS 1Laco Boekhorst Sportcomplex Oosterwolde FR
1 feb.17:00Thies Advies / Ritola HS 4 - Haulerwijk HS 2De Zwet Zuidlaren
7 feb.19:15Haulerwijk HS 1 - Sudosa-Desto HS 7De Bongerd Haulerwijk
7 feb.19:15Haulerwijk HS 2 - Doles HS 2De Bongerd Haulerwijk
7 feb.21:00Haulerwijk DS 1 - Oranje Nassau DS 12De Bongerd Haulerwijk
7 feb.21:00Haulerwijk DS 2 - Advendo DS 3De Bongerd Haulerwijk
24 feb.21:00VV UFO '23 HS 1 - Haulerwijk HS 1Quicksilver S Zuidhorn
27 feb.21:15Oryx HS 4 - Haulerwijk HS 2Selwerd Groningen
28 feb.19:00DIOS DS 3 - Haulerwijk DS 2Dalzicht Oldemarkt
1 mrt.0:00Sudosa-Desto DS 11 - Haulerwijk DS 1Sporthal Olympus Assen
7 mrt.19:15Haulerwijk HS 1 - Donitas HS 5De Bongerd Haulerwijk
7 mrt.19:15Haulerwijk HS 2 - Donitas HS 9De Bongerd Haulerwijk
7 mrt.19:45Sport Vereent DS 1 - Haulerwijk DS 2MFA Oldeberkoop Oldeberkoop
8 mrt.14:30Oryx DS 4 - Haulerwijk DS 1Selwerd Groningen
21 mrt.20:30Invictus HS 1 - Haulerwijk HS 2Spzaal Veenhuizen Veenhuizen
21 mrt.21:00Haulerwijk DS 1 - vv Rolde DS 3De Bongerd Haulerwijk
21 mrt.21:00Haulerwijk DS 2 - S.V.W. DS 1De Bongerd Haulerwijk
22 mrt.16:30Smash & Block HS 1 - Haulerwijk HS 1Hoogkerk Groningen
29 mrt.15:00Rovoc HS 2 - Haulerwijk HS 2De Hullen Roden
29 mrt.19:00volleybalvereniging Peize DS 2 - Haulerwijk DS 1Sporthal Peize Peize
4 apr.19:15Haulerwijk HS 1 - Animo'68 HS 2De Bongerd Haulerwijk
4 apr.21:00Haulerwijk DS 1 - Bennink Makelaardij - Rovoc DS 2De Bongerd Haulerwijk
4 apr.21:00Haulerwijk DS 2 - Wordt Kwiek DS 2De Bongerd Haulerwijk


Scroll naar boven